Joint Labrador Retriever Clubs CHampionship Show 3rd November 2010

JUDGES MRS DIANA BECKETT (DOGS) MR TONY PASCOE (BITCHES)
BITCH CC & BIS STAFFORD'S SH CH KIMVALLEY STAR ATTRACTION OF FARNFIELD JW SHCM
RES BITCH CC RBIS BPIS PORTER'S LINDALL DREAMY
DOG CC WOJCIK COURTROSE CELTIC FROST
RES DOG CC COODE'S WARRINGAH'S GUNDAROO JW
BMPIS HARVEY-MAJOR'S LINJOR BONJOVI
BVIS BRABBAN'S SH CH CAMBREMER CALL MY BLUFF

MINOR PUPPY DOG 9 (1AB) MINOR PUPPY BITCH 13 (4ABS)
1ST HARVEY-MAJOR'S LINJOR BONJOVI 1ST SMITH'S RUDIDALE'S JAZZTIME
2ND HEPPER'S MARDAS ALBERTA'S RUN 2ND HARVEY-MAJOR'S LINJOR RHIANNA
3RD MOUNTJOY'S NICDORHAM MASTER OF HOUSE 3RD MCLELLAN GENISVAL OUR SUNNY LULA FOR SARANDEN
4TH JOHNSON'S CREMINO CUPID'S BEAU 4TH REYNOLD'S CARROMERS SEKONDA
5TH GOODMAN'S LULUKELLA'S JUST MAYBE 5TH PHILLIPS' SHEENARON MERRY SEA A STAR
PUPPY DOG 6 PUPPY BITCH 12
1ST LITHERLAND'S OAKHOUSE OPE AND GLORY 1ST PORTER'S LINDALL DREAMY
2ND HEPPER'S MARDAS ALBERTA'S RUN 2ND BROWN'S SUDEO MYSTIQUE
3RD MOUNTJOY'S NICDORHAM MASTER OF HOUSE 3RD PRICE'S ROWANHOL STAR LIGHT
4TH PERKINS' STANEYLODGE BROADWAY BOY 4TH COODE'S WARRINGAH'S WARA WARA
5TH HOPGOOD'S BRIGHTWALTON WHAT A CORKER 5TH AGOSTINI ROSEMADE QUIET NIGHT
JUNIOR DOG 12 (4ABS) JUNIOR BITCH 12 (4ABS)
1ST O'DONOGHUE CARPENNY YALE AT PHILIPSTOWN 1ST MILLS' LEMBAS LIVING DOLL
2ND PORTER'S LINDALL BRUBAKER 2ND GRANT'S SIMANDEM SHIMERING ICE
3RD BROWN'S RAMSAYVILLE ROBERT DOWNEY 3RD WILMSHURT'S MANDAMAY BEYONCE
4TH BRITTON'S LLANSTINAN HOT TODDY OF BOWSTONES 4TH THORPE'S CARROMER HOT GOSSIP FOR TAPH
5TH MARSKELL'S BEROLEE MOON STAR 5TH REYNOLD'S CARROMERS SILVER CINDERS JW
YEARLING DOG 10 (4ABS) YEARLING BITCH 8 (3ABS)
1ST COODES WARRINGAH'S GUNDAROO JW 1ST WILES' RICHBOURNE SILVER SURPRISE JW
2ND BRADDON'S TRENDLEWOOD SNOWMAN JW 2ND BROWN'S SUDEO GYPSY OF RAMSAYVILLE
3RD PINN'S ABBEYSTEAD BEAUFORT OF HASELORHILL 3RD MCGREGOR CORNLANDS LADY CACIA
4TH HAYWARD'S DONACRE TIME ON OUR HANDS 4TH COLE'S STAJANTOR MAYFLY
5TH MOODY'S TRENDLEWOOD FINN THE ESKIMO 5TH WOJCIK'S COURTROSE FROSTED CANDY
MAIDEN DOG 3 (2ABS) MAIDEN BITCH 6 (1AB)
1ST jOHNSON'S CREMINO CUPID'S BEAU 1ST SMITH'S RUDIDALE'S JAZZTIME
NOVICE DOG 4 2ND HARVEY-MAJOR'S LINJOR RHIANNA
1ST HARVEY-MARJOR'S LINJOR BONJOVI 3RD AGOSTINI'S ROSEMADE QUIET NIGHT
2ND HAYWARDS DONACRE ONLY THE LONELY 4TH ARTINSTALL'S HIGHTEVORON STATE AFFAIR
3RD LITHERLAND'S OAKHOUSE ODDBINS 5TH HAYWARD'S DONACRE PLAY FOR TIME
4TH BLOCKLEY'S DELARK NORTHERN LIGHTS NOVICE BITCH 9 (1AB)
UNDERGRADUATE DOG 5 (1AB) 1ST HEPPER'S MARDAS RAMONA CHASE
1ST HEPPER'S MARDAS ROMAN REPUBLIC JW 2ND HARVEY-MAJOR'S LINJOR RHIANNA
2ND GRANT'S SIMANDEM SILVER SPIRIT 3RD WILMSHURST'S MANDAMAY BEYONCE
3RD EDWARD'S SUTTONPARK BUXTON AT KIMBAJAK 4TH COODE'S WARRINGAH'S WARA WARA
4TH HAYWARD'S DONACRE TIME ON OUR HANDS 5TH AGOSTINI'S ROSEMADE QUIET NIGHT
GRADUATE DOG 4 (1AB) UNDERGRADUATE BITCH 10 (3ABS)
1ST ELLIS&MATULLA'S DOLWEN THOMAS OWEN JW 1ST HEPPER'S MARDAS RAMONA CHASE
2ND THORPE'S TAPH'S ECHO CHARLIE 2ND PHILLIPS&MCKENZIE'S LEMBAS TAKE A CHANCE AT RYEDOWN
3RD MILLS & WRIGHTSON'S LEMBAS SHOOTING STAR 3RD PHILLIP'S SHEENARON MERRY WICKED
POST GRADUATE DOG 15 (2ABS) 4TH BRADDON'S TRENDLEWOOD CRACKLIN ROSIE
1ST BRADDON'S tRENDLEWOOD ONLYTO FLY 5TH EVAN'S BOWSIAN INDIAN SUMMER
2ND MILLS' SANDYLANDS TOY BOY AT LEMBAS GRADUATE BITCH 7 (2ABS)
3RD AIREY'S RONSARD RENAISSANCE 1ST REYNOLD'S CARROMERS SHIMMERING DIVA JW
4TH MANNING'S OVERMARSH THIRD OFFICIAL 2ND FLOYD'S TRENOW LUCERRA
5TH LESLEY'S STEELEIGH EXPRESS ORDER JW 3RD EVAN'S BOWSIAN UNDER THE MOONLIGHT
MID LIMIT DOG 8 (2ABS) 4TH TURNER'S TURCEL CELTIC STAR
1ST KING'S LINTHWAITE APOLLO ShCM 5TH ARMITAGE OAKHOUSE OBELIA TO DROUHAI
2ND WILES' RICHBOURNE MACBETH POST GRADUATE BITCH 10 (3ABS)
3RD ELLIS&MATULLA'S DOLWEN WAKE ROBIN JW 1ST MCDONALD'S LINDALL ROCK CHICK AT MARRONOIR
4TH MANNING'S OVERMARSH THIRD MAN 2ND LESLEY'S STEELEIGH HOT TO HANDLE JW
5TH FINNEY'S CARPENNY SHAW 3RD JURY'S TIBBLESTONE SKY LARKIN
LIMIT DOG 10 (2 ABS) 4TH BARNETT'S JENPIPPA MISTY DREAMS OF PRU
1ST WOJCIK'S COURTROSE CELTIC FROST 5TH KING'S LINTHWAITE ANDROMEDA JW
2ND MCDONALD'S LINNBURNHEAD REED WARBLER MID LIMIT BITCH 7
3RD HINDLEY'S CORNLANDS CHARLESTON TAF 1ST HODGE'S NAIKEN XCLUSIVE DREAM JW
4TH GRANT'S SIMANDEM HI HO SILVER 2ND YEOWART'S LANGSHOTT SILVER SKY
5TH PORTER'S LINDALL ROCK DJ 3RD WOJCIK'S COURTROSE CELTIC EBONY
OPEN DOG 4 (2ABS) 4TH PHILLIPS' HIGHFIELDS BELL OF THE BALL AT SHEENARON
1ST HODGE'S SH CH NAIKEN WAY OUT WEST JW 5TH MARSKELL'S CHERIE AMOUR FROM BEROLEE
2ND MILLS' SH CH LEMBAS SUPER TROUPER JW LIMIT BITCH 10
VETERAN DOG 5 (1AB) 1ST MARSKELL'S BEROLEE STARLET JW
1ST HODGE'S SH CH NAIKEN QUINCY JW 2ND HODGE'S LINDALL NADIA AT NAIKEN JW
2ND FINNEY'S ROCKLEDGE WORDSMITH OF CARPENNY 3RD BRABBAN'S FOULBY QUEENSTOWN AT CAMBREMER
3RD REES'S THURBAJEN RHAPSODY IN BLUE P BEG EX 4TH BRITTON'S BOWSTONES BETSY ROSS
4TH BARNETT'S JENPIPPA GIFT FROM HEIDI 5TH HOOPER'S BALCRIST LIMITED EDITION
SPECIAL WORKING DOG 2 OPEN BITCH 14 (3ABS)
1ST COODE'S WARRINGAH'S TENNANT'S CREEK JW 1ST STAFFORD'S SH CH KIMVALLEY STAR ATTRACTION OF
2ND REES' CARPENNY MILES AHEAD WITH EREMOS JW FARNFIELD JW ShCM
2ND AIREY'S SH CH RONSARD ME CELEBRAIT ShCM
3RD TOOTH'S LUDALOR LANCASTRIA CHARDONNAY JW
4TH O'DONOGHUE'S IR SH CH/SH CH PHILIPSTOWN SALLYANN
5TH MILLS' SH CH LEMBAS MAMMA MIA JW
VETERAN BITCH 6
1ST BRABBAN'S SH CH CAMBREMER CALL MY BLUFF
2ND MARSKELL'S SH CH BEROLEE MOONS MAGIC STAR JW
3RD WILMSHURST'S MANDAMAY CORNCRISP
4TH PORTER'S SH CH LINDALL DOUBLE BLUE
5TH LESLEY'S SH CH STEELEIGH STAR PERFORMER JW

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player