Minor Puppy Bitch (13,2a)
1st Stewart’s Warringah’s Ora Banda with Streamanda
2nd Hopkinson’s Rocheby Spice
3rd Woodley’s Alkhamhurst Polar Star
Res Johnson’s Cremino Cinderella
VHC Lally’s Chyanhal Trezelah

Puppy Bitch (14,2a)
1st Bailiss’ Tissalian Hi Society
2nd Park’s Kinchyle Hit The Lights
3rd Southwell’s Driffwold Alba
Res Wilmshurst’s Kroppsmarkens Mama Mia of Mandamay (Imp Swe)
VHC Scutcher’s Winsleywood Wild Daisy

Junior Bitch (17,9a)
1st Lewis’ Crammondkirk’s Yo Yo
2nd Mills’ Trendlewood Day Dreaming
3rd McCrory’s Meadovillabs Sequence Star
Res Longhurt’s Hurstmeon Bit Of A Pickle
VHC Bishop’s Trewinnard Tweed For Demadon

Yearling Bitch (14,4a)
1st Cullen’s Philipstown Lexington Jnr Ch CW19
2nd Jones’ Hafnau Georgette
3rd Felton-Page’s Marshwiggle Wilhelmina
Res Reynolds’ Carromer Shimmering in Pink JW
VHC Tooth’s Ludalor Lucille

Maiden Bitch (15,1a)
1st Candel’s Wahnahish Vision of Love
2nd Kent’s Chyanhal Trevose of Trewinnard
3rd Southwell’s Driffwold Alba
Res Longhurst’s Hurstmeon Bit Of A Pickle
VHC Woodall’s Mattand A Million Dreams for Thurlmere

Novice Bitch (16, 5a)
1st Felton-Page’s Marshwiggle Wilhelmina
2nd Kent’s Chyanhal Trevose of Trewinnard
3rd Southwell’s Driffwold Alba
Res Woodall’s Mattand A Million Dreams for Thurlmere
VHC Wilmshurst’s Kroppsmarkens Mama Mia of Mandamay (Imp Swe)

Undergraduate Bitch (16,2a)
1st O’Neill’s Ramsayville Tali
2nd Greenwood’s Harrop Lady Blackstar
3rd Pegg’s Jancet Aurora
Res Percival’s Wynfaul Wind Chimes
VHC Hoban’s Meadowleigh Black in Style

Graduate Bitch (11)
1st McFaull’s Lulukella’s Home Town Glory
2nd Hodgkiss’ Dinnozo Yellow Diamond
3rd Britton’s Bowstones Windchime
Res Evans’ Farnfield Clarity
VHC King’s Linthwaite Indiana JW

Post Graduate Bitch (15,4a)
1st Stoker’s Madgack Mimosa
2nd Miles’ Llanstinan Sky Blue Pink of Newinn
3rd Kent’s Trewinnard Piccadilly
Res Key’s Keydella Kafenoir
VHC Deane’s Mattand Classic Edition at Tanronens

Mid-Limit Bitch (6)
1st Mitchell’s Afinmore Ardmore
2nd Scutcher’s Winsleywood Wild Anise JW SHCM
3rd Percival’s Winfaul Vickers JW
Res Dodd’s Carrigame Tuppence
VHC Rees’ Eremos Perfect Pascali

Limit Bitch (15,8a)
1st Brown’s Foulby Krista
2nd Britton’s Bowstones Polka
3rd Jenkins’ Sekada Miss Bianca JW
Res Johnson’s Cremino Crushed Ice
VHC Edwards’ Kimbajak Liberty Lady

Open Bitch (9,3a)
1st Woodley’s SH CH A Sence of Pleasure’s Wlvi at Alkhamhurst (Imp DEU)
2nd Lennox’s SH CH Wilenmory Callabro JW
3rd Spriet’s Victor Victoria’s Quite an English Touch
Res Candel’s CH Wahnahnish Love on Top
VHC Autey’s Chadfrith Azulejos

Veteran Bitch (10,3a)
1st Britton’s SH CH Martinstide Pastiche of Bowstones JW
2nd Scutcher’s Winsleywood Wild Honey JW SHCM
3rd Stoker’s Shaymiloney Serena at Madgack
Res Carpanini’s SH CH Carpenny Vassar
VHC Lennox’s Wilenmory Armani Diamond JW

Field Trial Bitch (0)

Special Working Bitch (4)
1st Coode’s Warringah’s Gulwarra JW
2nd King’s Linthwaite Cleopatra JW
3rd Stoker’s Shaymiloney Serena at Madgack
Res Farrar’s Henissy Razzle Dazzle

BCC Woodley’s SH CH A Sence of Pleasure’s Wlvi at Alkhamhurst (Imp DEU)
RES BCC O’Neill’s Ramsayville Tali
Best Puppy Bitch Bailiss’ Tissalian Hi Society

Minor Puppy Dog (8,3a)
1st Perkins’ Carromer Tequlia
2nd Hopkins’ Rocheby Stockman
3rd White’s Serengoch’s Lincoln Gyda Arghishalee (AI)
Res Callaghan’s Royalty at Bannabeach Victor Victoria’s
VHC Lesley’s Sleddarwood Sako Flyer over Steeleigh

Puppy Dog (7,3a)
1st Park’s Kinchyle High As A kite
2nd Davey’s Clanfield Highland Piper
3rd Baker and Judd’s Harpitts True Spirit
Res Chapman’s Daisypatch Jelly Tot

Junior Dog (11,2)
1st Digweed’s Marleyford Valentino at Willokin
2nd Hutchinson’s Glosmere The Grenadier
3rd Ayre’s and Jackson’s Hannabee to Hull N Back Musubi
Res McFaul’s Mallorn’s Arainn Bogarie (Imp Fi)
VHC Wilson’s Stelainros Westpoint

Yearling Dog (11,3a)
1st Douglas’ Talard Cee Three Pee Ohh
2nd Dodd’s Carriegame Moonshine
3rd Baker and Judd’s Harpitt’s Minnie Mack JW
Res Lesley’s Aramis Britannica Archipelago at Steeleigh (Imp Ltu) JW
VHC Perkin’s Ludalor Lyle by Keeninspires

Maiden Dog (7)
1st Digweed’s Marleyford Valentino at Willokin
2nd White’s Serengoch’s Lincoln Gyda Arghishalee (AI)
3rd Lesley’s Sleddarwood Sako Flyer over Steeleigh

Novice Dog (7)
1st Digweed’s Marleyford Valentino at Willokin
2nd Lesley’s Sleddarwood Sako Flyer over Steeleigh
3rd Baker and Judd’s Harpitts True Spirit
Res Wilson’s Stelainros Westpoint
VHC Tasker’s Richbourne Time Lord at Kindercroft

Undergraduate Dog (5,2)
1st Rawlinson and Balshaw’s Halshimoor Debonair at Shanorell (AI)
2nd Meredith’s Linjor Lucca

Graduate Dog (8,2a)
1st Edwards’ Kimbajak Precious Metal JW
2nd Hodgkiss’ Dinnozo Top Knotch Alfie
3rd King’s Linthwaite Excalibur JW
Res Britton’s Llanstinan Louis Lewis Bowstones
VHC Bambrook’s Marshwiggle Shakespeare at Ravoakar JW

Post Graduate Dog (14,5a)
1st Rawlinson and Balshaw’s Halshimoor Pitch Battle at Shanorrell JW
2nd Jones’ Hafnau Emmanuel
3rd Brown’s Ramsayville Rum Punch
Res Carpanini’s Carpenny Ross
VHC Barker’s Deerbrook Maximus

Mid-Limit Dog (5,2a)
1st Logan’s Madgack Mulberry Minocqua
2nd Lesley’s Steeleigh Blueprint JW
3rd Farrar’s Hennisy All That Jazz JW

Limit Dog (9,2a)
1st Autey’s Chadfrith Alcazaba
2nd Johnson’s Cremino Chilly Pepper ShCM
3rd Mills’ Lembas Sweeney Tod JW
Res Tooth’s Sandylands Over The Moon To Ludalor JW
VHC Barker’s Deerbrook Maximus

Open Dog (8)
1st Bailiss’ SH CH Tissalian Hi Jack JW
2nd Carpanini’s Carpenny Primo
3rd Candel’s CH Wahnahnish Simply Sensational
Res Callaghan’s IR SH CH Bannabeach CJ Stander (IKC) Jun CH JD
VHC Harvey-Major and Merrills’ Linjor The Squire JW ShCM

Veteran Dog (12,3a)
1st Woodley’s SH CH Secret Moment at Alkhamhurst
2nd Reynolds’ SH CH Carromers Blue Lagoon
3rd Lesley’s Steeleigh Secrets Out JW
Res Thorpe’s Taph’s Tango JW
VHC Jenner’s Rossacre Trail Blazer at Lyjansen

Field Trial Dog (2,1a)
1st Jenkins’ Blackhatch Ripple of Skeviot

Special Working Dog (3,1a)
1st Coode’s Ch Warringah’s Perth Jw ShCM
2nd Jenner’s Rossacre Trail Blazer at Lyjansen

DCC Coode’s CH Warringah’s Perth JW ShCM
Res DCC Autey’s Chadfrith Alcazaba
Best Puppy Dog Perkins’ Carromer Tequlia

You are viewing the text version of this site.

To view the full version please install the Adobe Flash Player and ensure your web browser has JavaScript enabled.

Need help? check the requirements page.


Get Flash Player